Scores

  Prev.  Nov 11, 2018 - Nov 17, 2018  Next.  

Class 6A I

Date Team Score Team Score
11/17 @ Broken Arrow 10 Owasso 7 Final  
11/17 @ Jenks 27 Tulsa Union 24 Final  

Class 6A II

Date Team Score Team Score
11/16 @ Bixby 24 Midwest City 21 Final  
11/16 Stillwater 38 @ Tulsa Washington 28 Final  

Class 5A

Date Team Score Team Score
11/16 @ Ardmore 48 Coweta 13 Final  
11/16 @ Carl Albert 42 Claremore 6 Final  
11/16 @ Collinsville 35 Guthrie 10 Final  
11/16 @ Tulsa Kelley 34 McGuinness 33 Final  

Class 4A

Date Team Score Team Score
11/16 Bethany 42 @ Wagoner 35 Final  
11/16 @ Clinton 28 Broken Bow 14 Final  
11/16 @ Poteau 36 Blanchard 14 Final  
11/16 @ Tuttle 42 Hilldale 14 Final  

Class 3A

Date Team Score Team Score
11/16 @ Heritage Hall 44 Stigler 21 Final  
11/16 Kingfisher 35 @ Berryhill 15 Final  
11/16 @ Lincoln Christian 34 Plainview 21 Final  
11/16 @ Sulphur 56 Idabel 31 Final  

Class 2A

Date Team Score Team Score
11/11 @ Beggs 49 Oklahoma Christian 22 Final  
11/16 @ Adair 30 Chisholm 20 Final  
11/16 @ Eufaula 30 Coalgate 14 Final  
11/16 @ Kingston 41 Antlers 16 Final  
11/16 Metro Christian 49 @ Jones 45 Final  
11/16 Sperry 49 @ Kellyville 7 Final  
11/16 Vian 27 @ Millwood 26 Final  
11/16 Washington 35 @ Holland Hall 20 Final  

Class A

Date Team Score Team Score
11/16 Chr. Heritage 42 @ Thomas 36 Final  
11/16 Commerce 41 @ Hulbert 13 Final  
11/16 Crossings Christian 28 @ Hooker 0 Final  
11/16 Fairview 34 @ Cashion 27 Final  
11/16 @ Hobart 30 Minco 23 Final  
11/16 @ Rejoice Christian 40 Gore 14 Final  
11/16 @ Stroud 16 Morrison 12 Final  
11/16 @ Tonkawa 23 Wayne 14 Final  

Class B

Date Team Score Team Score
11/16 Burns Flat-Dill City 34 @ Pioneer 26 Final  
11/16 @ Davenport 48 Weleetka 0 Final  
11/16 @ Dewar 32 Yale 6 Final  
11/16 Laverne 26 @ Snyder 20 Final  
11/16 @ Regent Prep 59 Keota 24 Final  
11/16 @ Shattuck 55 Alex 6 Final  
11/16 @ Waurika 58 Cherokee 14 Final  
11/16 @ Wetumka 16 Depew 14 Final  

Class C

Date Team Score Team Score
11/16 @ Buffalo 36 Medford 28 Final  
11/16 Pond Creek-Hunter 54 @ Paoli 8 Final  
11/16 @ SW Covenant 56 Tyrone 16 Final  
11/16 @ Tipton 62 Coyle 26 Final  

= District game